Post Buying Request
compnay_renling
7th Quality Supplier
Jiaxing Guoshun Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
Jiaxing Guoshun Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main Products :Injection Moulding Machine,Moulds,Machine spare parts
Jiaxing Guoshun Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
reports_big

Street Address :No. 1830, East Dongsheng Road

City :Jiaxing

Province :Zhejiang

Country/Region :China (Mainland)

Business Type : Manufacturer

contact_now

contact details of companyView Contact Details
Print Profile

Add to Company Favorites

Add this Showroom to your browser's favorites list

JOIN IMOULD AT join_imould_logo

Share file with IMOULD icon_ftp_imould
Home > Products > servo motor plastic injection molding machine GSL1180

servo motor plastic injection molding machine GSL1180

servo motor plastic injection molding machine GSL1180

Detailed Information:

Product Name:

servo motor plastic injection molding machine GSL1180

Maker/Manufacture/Company:

guoshun

Product Category:

Injection Machine Series

Place of origin:

in/from Jiaxing


Detailed Product Description

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Type: Preform Injection
  • Style: Horizontal
  • Brand Name: Guoshun
  • Model Number: GSL1180
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Plastic Type: Thermoplastic
  • Automatic: Yes
  • Injection Weight: 148 178 213
  • Injection Rate: 89 105 128
  • Clamping Force: 1180
  • Opening Stroke: 350
  • Power(W): 7.45
  • Color: Blue
  • Servo motor: Optional for you.
  • Variable pump: Optional for you.
  • Voltage: 380V/3 Phases/50HZ.
  • Application: Making kinds of plastic products.
  • Marerials: Plastic materials,such as PP/PE/PS/ABS etc.
  • Warranty: One year for the machine,half a year for the screws.

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Packed in plywood or wooden cases,export standard.
Delivery Detail: 15 days after confirmation of the order.

Specifications

1.High-capability control system
2.Considerbly energy-savining.
3.Rapid response.
4.reliable environmental protection.

Quick Details:

 

 

 

 SPECIFICATION GSL1180
ABC
 INJECTION UNIT    
 SCREW DIAMETER mm353842
 SCREW L/D RATIO L/D2220.218.4
 SHOT SIZE(THEORETICAL)Cm2163192235
 INJECTION WEIGHT g148175213
 INJECTION RATE  g/s89105128
 PLASTICZING CAPACITYg/s15.519.523
 INJECTION PRESSUREMPa219186152
 SCREW SPEED rpm220
 CLAMPING UNIT  
 CLAMPING FORCEKN1180
 TOGGLE STROKEmm350
 SPACE BETWEEN TIE-BARSmm375X375
 MAX.MOULD HEIGHTmm400
  MIN.MOULD HEIGHTmm150
 EJECTOR STROKEmm100
 EJECTOR NUMBERPIECE5
 EJECTOR TONNAGE KN38
 OTHERS  
 NOZZLE DIAMETERSRMM2.5
 MAX.PUMP PRESSUREMPa16
 PUMP MOTOR POWERKW11
 HEATING POWER KW7.45
 MACHINE DIMENSIONS(LxWxH)m4.3X1.3X1.8
 OILTANK CUBAGEL230
 MACHINE WEIGHT(APPROXIMATE) t3.4

 

 

Other products from this supplier

Send your message to this supplier


Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.



Didn't find the products you are looking for?
Post a buying lead, let suppliers know what you are looking for.
Tell us your requirments. Our expert will find most matched suppliers for you in one week
 Sitemap rss feed
imould.com provides moulds & Die, tooling & machinery catalog, supplier info;
Imould.com Global moulds & machinery trading platform;

Hot products:A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
About Imould   |   Resources Center   |   Links   |   Sitemap   |   Contact   |   back to home
Copyright © 2009 By Skynet Co.,Ltd All rights reserved
Contact Now
Send Email