Post Buying Request
compnay_renling
7th Quality Supplier
Jiaxing Guoshun Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
Jiaxing Guoshun Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main Products :Injection Moulding Machine,Moulds,Machine spare parts
Jiaxing Guoshun Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
reports_big

Street Address :No. 1830, East Dongsheng Road

City :Jiaxing

Province :Zhejiang

Country/Region :China (Mainland)

Business Type : Manufacturer

contact_now

contact details of companyView Contact Details
Print Profile

Add to Company Favorites

Add this Showroom to your browser's favorites list

JOIN IMOULD AT join_imould_logo

Share file with IMOULD icon_ftp_imould
Home > Products > Plastic cap small plastic Injection molding machine GSL1000

Plastic cap small plastic Injection molding machine GSL1000

Plastic cap small plastic Injection molding machine GSL1000

Detailed Information:

Product Name:

Plastic cap small plastic Injection molding machine GSL1000

Maker/Manufacture/Company:

guoshun

Product Category:

Injection Machine Series

Place of origin:

in/from Jiaxing


Detailed Product Description

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Type: Preform Injection
  • Style: Horizontal
  • Brand Name: Guoshun
  • Model Number: GSL1000(100t)
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Plastic Type: Thermoplastic
  • Automatic: Yes
  • Injection Weight: 118 138 168
  • Injection Rate: 72 88 100
  • Clamping Force: 1000
  • Opening Stroke: 300
  • Power(W): 5.3
  • Machine color:: Azure color (Sky-blue color).
  • Servo motor: Optional for you.
  • Variable pump: Optional for you.
  • Voltage: 380v/3 phrases/50hz.
  • Marerials: Plastic materials,such as PP/PE/PS/ABS etc.
  • Application: Making kinds of plastic products.
  • Warranty:: One year for machine,half a year for other parts.

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Packed in plywood or wooden cases,export standard.
Delivery Detail: 15 days after confirmation of the order.

Specifications

1.Adopt the Japan Yuken high response proportional variable pump.
2.Significant energy-saving effect: Save more 30%-40% power.

Quick Details:

 

 

 

 SPECIFICATION GSL1000
ABC
 INJECTION UNIT    
 SCREW DIAMETER mm323538
 SCREW L/D RATIO L/D2321.820
 SHOT SIZE(THEORETICAL)Cm2130155190
 INJECTION WEIGHT g118138168
 INJECTION RATE  g/s7288100
 PLASTICZING CAPACITYg/s4.24.96
 INJECTION PRESSUREMPa203170144
 SCREW SPEED rpm220
 CLAMPING UNIT  
 CLAMPING FORCEKN1000
 TOGGLE STROKEmm300
 SPACE BETWEEN TIE-BARSmm355X315
 MAX.MOULD HEIGHTmm320
 MIN.MOULD HEIGHTmm150
 EJECTOR STROKEmm75
 EJECTOR NUMBERPIECE5
 EJECTOR TONNAGE KN35
 OTHERS  
 NOZZLE DIAMETERSRMM2.5
 MAX.PUMP PRESSUREMPa16
 PUMP MOTOR POWERKW11
 HEATING POWER KW5.3
 MACHINE DIMENSIONS(LxWxH)m3.6X1.2X1.7
 OILTANK CUBAGEL220
 MACHINE WEIGHT(APPROXIMATE) t2.7

 

 

Other products from this supplier

Send your message to this supplier


Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.



Didn't find the products you are looking for?
Post a buying lead, let suppliers know what you are looking for.
Tell us your requirments. Our expert will find most matched suppliers for you in one week
 Sitemap rss feed
imould.com provides moulds & Die, tooling & machinery catalog, supplier info;
Imould.com Global moulds & machinery trading platform;

Hot products:A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
About Imould   |   Resources Center   |   Links   |   Sitemap   |   Contact   |   back to home
Copyright © 2009 By Skynet Co.,Ltd All rights reserved
Contact Now
Send Email